Legislaturas
15ª LEGISLATURA – 2021 a 2024
ADILSON BERTAN – PP
ANDRÉ MAZZUCHELLO JUCOSKI – PSDB
CARLA VIEIRA DE SOUZA – MDB
DAVI INÁCIO NAZÁRIO – PP
EDSON FREITAS DA SILVA – MDB
EDUARDO MICHELS ZATA – PP
GELSON POSSAMAI – PP
GERALDO BALDISSERA – MDB
ITAMAR OLOYDE DA SILVA – PP
JAIRO MANOEL DA SILVEIRA – PSD
LAUDELINO CALEGARI – MDB
MAX LUIZ – PL
MOACYR FRANCISCO – PSD
PEDRO MAZZUCHETTI - MDB
SILVIA MENDES – PSDB
14ª LEGISLATURA – 2017 a 2020
ALEX FERREIRA MICHELS - PSD
ANTÔNIO DE MELLO - MDB
EDUARDO MICHELS ZATA - PP
FLÁVIO FELISBERTO – MDB
GERALDO BALDISSERA – MDB
ISRAEL JORGE RABELO - MDB
ITAMAR OLÓYDE DA SILVA - PP
LAUDELINO CALEGARI – MDB
LAURO JOSÉ MARQUES NOGUEIRA – PT
MÁRCIO DALMOLIM – PSD
MÁRCIO REALDO TORETTI - MDB
PEDRO MAZZUCHETTI - MDB
RODRIGUES MENDES - MDB
SILVIA MENDES – PP
VALDELIR DA ROLT – PSD
13ª LEGISLATURA – 2013 a 2016
ANDRÉ MAZZUCHELLO JUCOSKI - PSDB
ANTÔNIO DE MELLO -PMDB
EDNA BENEDET DA SILVA - PCdoB
GERALDO BALDISSERA - PT
LAUDELINO CALEGARI – PMDB
MARCIO DALMOLIN – PSD
MARCIO REALDO TORETTI -PMDB
NEUZI BERTO SILVEIRA - DEMOCRATAS
OSMAR MANOEL DOS SANTOS - PP
PEDRO MAZZUCHETTI -PMDB
VALDELIR DA ROLT – PSD
12ª LEGISLATURA – 2009 a 2012
ACIRTON COSTA – PMDB
ANDRÉ MAZZUCHELLO JUCOSKI - PSDB
ANTONIO DE MELLO – PMDB
DARLAN BITENCOURT CARPES – PP
DIEGO DA SILVA VITTORASSI – PDT
ITAMAR OLOYDE DA SILVA - PP
JOACI DOMINGOS PEREIRA – PP
JURÊ CARLOS BORTOLON - PMDB
NEUZI BERTO SILVEIRA – DEMOCRATAS
OSMAR MANOEL DOS SANTOS - PP
11ª LEGISLATURA – 2005 à 2008
ADELIR CABREIRA – PMDB
CAETANO PEDRO COSTA – PTB
DARLAN BITTENCOURT CARPES – PMDB
FRANCISCO HORTÊNCIO MOTTA – PP
IARA AMÂNDIO MARTINEZ – PP
JAIRO CELOY CUSTÓDIO – PMDB
JOACI DOMINGOS PEREIRA – PP
LUIZ OTAVIO NUNES – PP
MURIALDO CANTO GASTALDON – PDT
SILVIO JOAO VIANA – PP
10ª LEGISLATURA 2001 à 2004
ACIRTON COSTA – PMDB
ANTÔNIO DE MELLO – PMDB
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ CARDOSO - PPB
CLEBER ANTENOR VIANA – PDT
FRANCISCO HORTÊNCIO MOTTA – PFL
JAIRO CELOY CUSTÓDIO – PMDB
JOADILSON BRASIL ROCHA – PFL
JOSÉ ZANOLLI – PPB
MÁRCIO DALMOLIM - PSDB
PEDRO DIONÍSIO GABRIEL – PPB
PEDRO RENATO ZACCARON - PMDB
SÍLVIO JOÃO VIANA - PPB
WAGNER PEREIRA PIZZETTI - PPB
09ª LEGISLATURA 1997 à 2000
ANTÔNIO DE MELLO – PMDB
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ CARDOSO - PPB
DARLAN BITENCOURT CARPES – PFL
FRANCISCO HORTÊNCIO MOTTA – PFL
GENTIL DORY DA LUZ – PMDB
JOÃO BATISTA RODRIGUES – PPB
JOÃO DE BITTENCOURT – PFL
JOÃO FRANCISCO FELICIANO – PL
OLÍRIO JOSÉ LINO – PPB
PEDRO DIONÍSIO GABRIEL – PPB
PEDRO RENATO ZACCARON - PMDB
VALMOR ÂNGELO ROSSO – PMDB
VALMOR BIFF – PMDB
08ª LEGISLATURA 1993 à 1996
ADILOR GUGLIELMI - PSDB
ANTENOR NASCIMENTO DA ROSA – PMDB
ARINO MANOEL DOS SANTOS – PMDB
CAMILO DE AZEVEDO – PPB
DANÚBIO GERVÁSIO VEIRA – PPB
GENTIL DORY DA LUZ – PMDB
JOÃO BATISTA RODRIGUES - PPB
JOÃO DOLVINO VIEIRA - PPB
LUIZ OTÁVIO NUNES – PPB
NEREU CASAGRANDE – PFL
PEDRO DIONÍSIO GABRIEL - PPB
VALMOR ÂNGELO ROSSO – PMDB
VANOR MANOEL PACHECO - PPB
07ª LEGISLATURA 1989 à 1992
ADILOR GUGLIELMI – PFL
AGENOR SARTORI CASTAGNA – PDS
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ CARDOSO – PDS
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ ZANETTE – PMDB
GENTIL DORY DA LUZ – PMDB
LUIZ OTÁVIO NUNES - PFL
MURIALDO CANTO GASTALDON - PMDB
OSVALDO DUARTE – PMDB
PEDRO DIONÍSIO GABRIEL – PDS
TARCÍSIO LIMA – PDS
VALMOR ÂNGELO ROSSO – PDS
06ª LEGISLATURA 1983 à 1988
ANTÔNIO MANOEL RABELO – PDS
ANTÔNIO MENDES – PDS
FELIX PIZZETTI - PDS
HEITOR VALVASSORI – PDS
MANOEL CARDOSO FILHO – PMDB
OSVALDO DUARTE – PMDB
PEDRO DIONÍSIO GABRIEL – PDS
PEDRO FELIPE - PMDB
PEDRO RENATO ZACCARON - PMDB
SADI BRÁZ BATISTA – PMDB
VENÍCIO ELIZEU MARTINS – PMDB
05ª LEGISLATURA 1977 à 1982
ADÃO DOS SANTOS MOREIRA – MDB
ANTÔNIO MANOEL RABELO - ARENA
ANTÔNIO MENDES – ARENA
DELAUDINO ANTONIO DA SILVA – MDB
FELIX PIZZETTI – ARENA
LAURI HILDEBRANDO DA LUZ – MDB
MANOEL CARDOSO FILHO – MDB
NATALÍCIO FELIPE CARDOSO – ARENA
PEDRO CUSTÓDIO BORGES – MDB
04ª LEGISLATURA 1973 à 1976
ARINO DEZANELLI – MDB
CARLOS ROSSO NETTO - ARENA
CENELI HERCÍLIO PACHECO – ARENA
DALMIR JOSÉ TEIXEIRA – ARENA
DELAUDINO ANTÔNIO DA SILVA – MDB
GRACIOSO DAGOSTIM – MDB
PEDRO FELIPE – MDB
QUINTINO SARTOR – ARENA
SADI BRAZ BATISTA – MDB
03ª LEGISLATURA 1970 à 1972
BONIFÁCIO ESPÍNDOLA NETO – ARENA
JOÃO JOSÉ DE FREITAS – ARENA
MAURINO MANOEL DOS SANTOS – ARENA
MUSSOLINE ZANETTE – ARENA
PEDRO DAL PONT – ARENA
QUINTINO TORETTI – ARENA
WALTER POSSAMAI - ARENA
02ª LEGISLATURA 1967 à 1969
ADELOR CABREIRA – ARENA
ARNALDO LODETTI – ARENA
LADAIR COLLE – ARENA
NÉRIO MELLO DA SILVEIRA – MDB
PEDRO DAL PONT – ARENA
VITAL DANIEL BROCCA – MDB
WALMOR PAULO DE LUCCA – MDB
01ª LEGISLATURA 1963 à 1966
ANTÔNIO DE LIMA – UDN
HERCÍLIO SATIRO PACHECO – PSD
JOSÉ JOÃO RABELO – PTB
LAURO LIMA – PSD
MANOEL DIAS – PTB
PEDRO DAL PONT – UDN
ZEFIRO GIASSI – PSD